Chesterfield Youth Lacrosse - boys and girls lacrosse developmental league Chesterfield, Virginia

Home
Sponsored By:   Dick's Sporting Goods
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=CYLAX.ORG
 Sat 05/14/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Midlothian, River City - Field 2 8:00a 9:00a  Boys 3/4 Yellow Game BLACKHAWK BLUE   NS 
10:00a 11:00a  Boys 3/4 Blue Game BLACKHAWK BLUE   NS 
11:00a 12:00p  Boys 5/6 Yellow Game Powhatan   NS 
12:00p 1:00p  Boys 3/4 White Game Ravens   NS 
1:00p 2:00p  Boys 5/6 Blue Game Ravens   NS 
2:00p 3:00p  Boys 3/4 Black Game Boys 3/4 White   NS 
3:30p 4:30p  Boys 5/6 Blue Game Championship Game   NS 
3:30p 4:30p  Boys 5/6 White Game Championship Game   NS 
3:30p 4:30p  Boys 5/6 Yellow Game Championship Game   NS 
Midlothian, River City - Field 3 8:00a 9:00a  Boys 5/6 Yellow Game Blackhawk White   NS 
9:00a 10:00a  Boys 5/6 Blue Game Boys 5/6 White   NS 
10:00a 11:00a  Boys 7/8 White Game Ravens   NS 
11:00a 12:00p  Boys 5/6 White Game Ravens   NS 
1:00p 2:00p  Boys 5/6 Yellow Game Boys 5/6 White   NS 
2:00p 3:00p  Boys 3/4 Yellow Game Blackhawk White   NS 
Midlothian, River City - Field 4 8:00a 9:00a  Boys 7/8 White Game Powhatan   NS 
11:00a 12:00p  Boys 5/6 Blue Game Blackhawk White   NS 
12:00p 1:00p  Boys 7/8 Blue Game Boys 7/8 White   NS 
2:00p 3:00p  Boys 7/8 White Game Blackhawk White   NS 
3:00p 4:00p  Boys 7/8 Blue Game Ravens   NS 
4:30p 5:30p  Boys 7/8 Blue Game Championship Game   NS 
4:30p 5:30p  Boys 7/8 White Game Championship Game   NS 
Midlothian, River City - Field 5 8:00a 9:00a  Boys 7/8 Blue Game Blackhawk White   NS 
Midlothian, River City - Field 6A 8:00a 9:00a  Girls 3/4 Yellow Game Powhatan   NS 
9:00a 10:00a  Girls 3/4 Blue Game Ravens   NS 
11:00a 12:00p  Girls 3/4 Yellow Game Girls 3/4 Blue   NS 
1:00p 2:00p  Girls 3/4 Blue Game Powhatan   NS 
2:00p 3:00p  Girls 3/4 Yellow Game Blackhawk White   NS 
4:30p 5:30p  Girls 3/4 Blue Game Championship Game   NS 
4:30p 5:30p  Girls 3/4 Yellow Game Championship Game   NS 
Midlothian, River City - Field 6B 8:30a 9:30a  Boys 1/2 White Game Powhatan   NS 
9:30a 10:30a  Boys 1/2 Yellow Game Powhatan   NS 
10:30a 11:30a  Boys 1/2 White Game Boys 1/2 Yellow   NS 
11:30a 12:30p  Boys 1/2 Blue Game Boys 1/2 Yellow   NS 
Midlothian, River City - Field 7 8:00a 9:00a  Girls 5/6 Blue Game Blackhawk White   NS 
10:00a 11:00a  Girls 5/6 Blue Game Charlottesville Focus   NS 
11:00a 12:00p  Girls 7/8 Blue Game Ravens   NS 
1:00p 2:00p  Girls 5/6 Blue Game Ravens   NS 
3:00p 4:00p  Girls 5/6 Blue Game BLACKHAWK BLUE   NS 
4:30p 5:30p  Girls 5/6 Blue Game Championship Game   NS 
Midlothian, River City - Field 8 9:00a 10:00a  Girls 7/8 Blue Game STAFFORD   NS 
3:00p 4:00p  Girls 7/8 Blue Game Blackhawk White   NS 
4:30p 5:30p  Girls 7/8 Blue Game Championship Game   NS 
Midlothian, River City - Field 9A 8:30a 9:30a  Girls 1/2 Blue Game Girls 1/2 Yellow   NS 
9:30a 10:30a  Boys 1/2 Blue Game Boys 1/2 White   NS 
10:00a 11:00a  Girls 1/2 Yellow Game Blackhawk White   NS 
11:00a 12:00p  Girls 1/2 Blue Game Blackhawk White   NS 
Midlothian, River City - Field 9B 8:30a 9:30a  Boys 1/2 Blue Game BLACKHAWK BLUE   NS 
10:00a 11:00a  Girls 1/2 Blue Game Ravens   NS 
11:00a 12:00p  Girls 1/2 Yellow Game Ravens   NS 
Midlothiian, River City - Field 1 8:00a 9:00a  Boys 3/4 Blue Game Blackhawk White   NS 
9:00a 10:00a  Boys 3/4 Black Game Ravens   NS 
10:00a 11:00a  Boys 3/4 White Game Boys 3/4 Yellow   NS 
11:00a 12:00p  Boys 3/4 Black Game Blackhawk White   NS 
12:00p 1:00p  Boys 3/4 Yellow Game Boys 3/4 Blue   NS 
3:30p 4:30p  Boys 3/4 Blue Game Championship Game   NS 
3:30p 4:30p  Boys 3/4 Yellow Game Championship Game   NS 
3:30p 4:30p  Boys 3/4 White Game Championship Game   NS 
3:30p 4:30p  Boys 3/4 Black Game Championship Game   NS